41. Miniturnier
10. - 11. Juni 2023

U11 männlich Leistungsklasse I

DownloadDownload KG-Plan
Kürzel und Namen der Teams
ALBAALBA BERLINALSTERSC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V.ASCASC 46 Göttingen
BASSBASS SüdwestBG74BG 74 GöttingenETHAMETV Hamburg
FRAPOFRAPORT SKYLINERSGIEßENBBA Gießen 46ersJAHNTS Jahn München Basketball
MTVMTV StuttgartNINERNiners ChemnitzTUSLITuS Lichterfelde Basketball e. V.


Runde 1
Gruppe I
TeamPkt+/-Platz
ALBA
ASC
JAHN
12:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 1
105ALBAASC
U11mI5826
14:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 1
113ASCJAHN
U11mI4911
16:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 1
121JAHNALBA
U11mI1669
Gruppe II
TeamPkt+/-Platz
ALSTER
BASS
BG74
12:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 2
106BASSBG74
U11mI684
14:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 2
114BG74ALSTER
U11mI573
16:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 2
122ALSTERBASS
U11mI2541
Gruppe III
TeamPkt+/-Platz
ETHAM
FRAPO
TUSLI
12:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 3
107TUSLIETHAM
U11mI2250
14:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 3
115ETHAMFRAPO
U11mI184
16:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 3
123FRAPOTUSLI
U11mI2119
Gruppe IV
TeamPkt+/-Platz
GIEßEN
MTV
NINER
12:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 4
108NINERMTV
U11mI755
14:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 4
116MTVGIEßEN
U11mI2623
16:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 4
124GIEßENNINER
U11mI948
Runde 2
18:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 1
129
U11mI1. Gr I2. Gr II
4433
18:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 2
130
U11mI1. Gr II2. Gr I
18:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 3
131
U11mI1. Gr III2. Gr IV
18:15Samstag Geismar I Teil 4
132
U11mI1. Gr IV2. Gr III
3623
09:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
781
U11mI3. Gr I3. Gr II
4534
09:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
782
U11mI3. Gr III3. Gr IV
1249
Runde 3
10:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
783
U11mIV 129V 131
942
10:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
784
U11mIV 130V 132
4638
11:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
785
U11mIG 129G 131
2244
11:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
786
U11mIG 130G 132
4144
Platz 11-12
12:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
788
U11mIV 781V 782
1018
Platz 9-10
12:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
787
U11mIG 781G 782
2721
Runde 4
Platz 1-2
14:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
791
U11mIG 785G 786
Platz 3-4
14:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
792
U11mIV 785V 786
Platz 5-6
13:00Sonntag SBL Teil 1
789
U11mIG 783G 784
4628
Platz 7-8
13:00Sonntag SBL Teil 2
790
U11mIV 783V 784
5535