42. Miniturnier
08. - 09. Juni 2024
Logo 2

U12wII - U12 weiblich Leistungsklasse II

DownloadDownload KG-Plan
Kürzel und Namen der Teams
ALBAALBA BERLINASCASC 46 GöttingenBADESSTuS Bad Essen
BG74BG 74 GöttingenBGZBG ZehlendorfBIBABG BiBA
CHAMPChampagne Basket FemininFREIBUSC FreiburgHERMSVfB Hermsdorf
KÖPKöpenicker SV AjaxMARBBC MarburgNEUKTuS Neukölln 1865
SHARKSHittfeld SharksTKHTK HannoverTKHIITK Hannover II
TUSLITuS Lichterfelde BasketballUSVUSV HalleWEITSG Weiterstadt


Runde 1
Gruppe I
TeamPkt+/-Platz
ALBA4341
ASC0-453
BADESS2112
10:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
251ALBAASC
U12wII4620
12:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
257ASCBADESS
U12wII2847
14:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
263BADESSALBA
U12wII2331
Gruppe II
TeamPkt+/-Platz
BGZ2322
BIBA0-493
USV4171
10:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
252BGZBIBA
U12wII6128
12:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
258BIBAUSV
U12wII2945
14:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
264USVBGZ
U12wII4241
Gruppe III
TeamPkt+/-Platz
FREIB2-352
KÖP0-183
MARB4531
10:45Samstag MPG Teil3
253KÖPFREIB
U12wII2125
12:45Samstag MPG Teil3
259FREIBMARB
U12wII2766
14:45Samstag MPG Teil3
265MARBKÖP
U12wII3723
Gruppe IV
TeamPkt+/-Platz
BG742-222
CHAMP0-493
HERMS4711
11:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
254BG74HERMS
U12wII1140
13:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
260HERMSCHAMP
U12wII5816
15:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
266CHAMPBG74
U12wII2936
Gruppe V
TeamPkt+/-Platz
SHARKS0-983
TKH4571
TUSLI2412
11:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
255TUSLISHARKS
U12wII5711
13:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
261SHARKSTKH
U12wII1163
15:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
267TKHTUSLI
U12wII4136
Gruppe VI
TeamPkt+/-Platz
NEUK0-443
TKHII2-202
WEIT4641
11:45Samstag MPG Teil3
256NEUKTKHII
U12wII2831
13:45Samstag MPG Teil3
262TKHIIWEIT
U12wII2144
15:45Samstag MPG Teil3
268WEITNEUK
U12wII5211
Runde 2
Gruppe A
TeamPkt+/-Platz
1. Gr IALBA0-313
1. Gr IIUSV4331
1. Gr IIIMARB2-22
16:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
269ALBAUSV
U12wII1. Gr I1. Gr II
2839
08:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
651USVMARB
U12wII1. Gr II1. Gr III
4523
10:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
657MARBALBA
U12wII1. Gr III1. Gr I
3919
Gruppe B
TeamPkt+/-Platz
1. Gr IVHERMS4371
1. Gr VTKH2232
1. Gr VIWEIT0-603
17:45Samstag MPG Teil 1
272HERMSTKH
U12wII1. Gr IV1. Gr V
4137
08:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
653TKHWEIT
U12wII1. Gr V1. Gr VI
5326
10:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
659WEITHERMS
U12wII1. Gr VI1. Gr IV
2255
Gruppe C
TeamPkt+/-Platz
2. Gr IBADESS2-192
2. Gr IIBGZ4531
2. Gr IIIFREIB0-343
16:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
270BADESSBGZ
U12wII2. Gr I2. Gr II
1847
09:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
654BGZFREIB
U12wII2. Gr II2. Gr III
4622
11:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
660FREIBBADESS
U12wII2. Gr III2. Gr I
2232
Gruppe D
TeamPkt+/-Platz
2. Gr IVBG74272
2. Gr VTUSLI4321
2. Gr VITKHII0-393
17:45Samstag MPG Teil 2
273BG74TUSLI
U12wII2. Gr IV2. Gr V
2432
09:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
656TUSLITKHII
U12wII2. Gr V2. Gr VI
4016
11:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
662TKHIIBG74
U12wII2. Gr VI2. Gr IV
2742
Gruppe E
TeamPkt+/-Platz
3. Gr IASC0-273
3. Gr IIBIBA4351
3. Gr IIIKÖP2-82
16:45Samstag MPG Teil3
271ASCBIBA
U12wII3. Gr I3. Gr II
2248
09:30Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3
503BIBAKÖP
U12wII3. Gr II3. Gr III
3425
11:30Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3
511KÖPASC
U12wII3. Gr III3. Gr I
2322
Gruppe F
TeamPkt+/-Platz
3. Gr IVCHAMP4661
3. Gr VSHARKS0-643
3. Gr VINEUK2-22
17:45Samstag MPG Teil3
274CHAMPSHARKS
U12wII3. Gr IV3. Gr V
6523
09:30Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4
504SHARKSNEUK
U12wII3. Gr V3. Gr VI
2143
11:30Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4
512NEUKCHAMP
U12wII3. Gr VI3. Gr IV
2448
Runde 3
Platz 1-2
12:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
663USVHERMS
U12wII1. Gr A1. Gr B
2336
Platz 11-12
13:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
668FREIBTKHII
U12wII3. Gr C3. Gr D
2816
Platz 13-14
13:30Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1
543BIBACHAMP
U12wII1. Gr E1. Gr F
5736
Platz 15-16
13:30Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2
544KÖPNEUK
U12wII2. Gr E2. Gr F
2618
Platz 17-18
13:30Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3
545ASCSHARKS
U12wII3. Gr E3. Gr F
2615
Platz 3-4
12:45Sonntag MPG Teil 2
664MARBTKH
U12wII2. Gr A2. Gr B
2826
Platz 5-6
12:45Sonntag MPG Teil 3
665ALBAWEIT
U12wII3. Gr A3. Gr B
2431
Platz 7-8
13:45Sonntag MPG Teil 1
666BGZTUSLI
U12wII1. Gr C1. Gr D
3423
Platz 9-10
13:45Sonntag MPG Teil 2
667BADESSBG74
U12wII2. Gr C2. Gr D
4837