U9 mixed Leistungsklasse II
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX | KSV Ajax | ALBA | ALBA BERLIN | ASC | ASC 46 Göttingen |
BG74 | BG 74 Göttingen | BGZ | BG Zehlendorf | BIBA | BG BiBA |
BOV | Bovender SV | DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | FRIED | FRIEDENAUER TSC |
MAGD | 1. Magdeburger Basketballclub e.V. | NEUK | TuS Neukölln 1865 e.V. | TUSLI | TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e. V. |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 4 | 30 | 1 | |
ASC | 0 | -30 | 3 | |
NEUK | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
105 | ALBA | ASC |
U9II | 36 | 14 |
14:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
113 | ASC | NEUK |
U9II | 24 | 32 |
16:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
121 | NEUK | ALBA |
U9II | 23 | 31 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BG74 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
BGZ | 2 | 20 | 2 | |
DBV | 0 | -27 | 3 |
12:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
106 | BGZ | BG74 |
U9II | 34 | 35 |
14:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
114 | BG74 | DBV |
U9II | 31 | 25 |
16:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
122 | DBV | BGZ |
U9II | 27 | 48 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BIBA | 2 | -16 | 2 | |
FRIED | 4 | 56 | 1 | |
MAGD | 0 | -40 | 3 |
12:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
107 | FRIED | MAGD |
U9II | 20 | 0 |
14:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
115 | MAGD | BIBA |
U9II | 0 | 20 |
16:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
123 | BIBA | FRIED |
U9II | 0 | 36 |
Gruppe IV | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
AJAX | 0 | -46 | 3 | |
BOV | 2 | -31 | 2 | |
TUSLI | 4 | 77 | 1 |
12:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
108 | BOV | TUSLI |
U9II | 14 | 49 |
14:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
116 | TUSLI | AJAX |
U9II | 48 | 6 |
16:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
124 | AJAX | BOV |
U9II | 25 | 29 |
Runde 2
18:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
129 | ALBA | BGZ |
U9II | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
21 | 24 |
18:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
130 | BG74 | NEUK |
U9II | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
34 | 19 |
18:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
131 | FRIED | BOV |
U9II | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr IV |
43 | 19 |
18:15 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
132 | TUSLI | BIBA |
U9II | 1. Gr IV | 2. Gr III |
62 | 4 |
Platz 9-11 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ASC | 3. Gr I | 0 | -16 | 3 |
DBV | 3. Gr II | 4 | 29 | 1 |
AJAX | 3. Gr IV | 2 | -13 | 2 |
09:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 1 | |
621 | ASC | DBV |
U9II | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
23 | 29 |
11:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 1 | |
625 | DBV | AJAX |
U9II | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr IV |
43 | 20 |
13:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 1 | |
629 | AJAX | ASC |
U9II | 3. Gr IV | 3. Gr I |
38 | 28 |
Runde 3
09:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
503 | BGZ | FRIED |
U9II | G 129 | G 131 |
29 | 34 |
09:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
504 | BG74 | TUSLI |
U9II | G 130 | G 132 |
23 | 40 |
10:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 1 | |
623 | ALBA | BOV |
U9II | V 129 | V 131 |
38 | 8 |
10:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 2 | |
624 | NEUK | BIBA |
U9II | V 130 | V 132 |
31 | 17 |
Runde 4
Platz 1-2
12:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
515 | FRIED | TUSLI |
U9II | G 503 | G 504 |
29 | 30 |
Platz 3-4
12:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
516 | BGZ | BG74 |
U9II | V 503 | V 504 |
33 | 32 |
Platz 5-6
12:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 1 | |
627 | ALBA | NEUK |
U9II | G 623 | G 624 |
30 | 21 |
Platz 7-8
12:15 | Sonntag Arnoldi Teil 2 | |
628 | BOV | BIBA |
U9II | V 623 | V 624 |
18 | 10 |