U10 männlich Leistungsklasse II B
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANHALT | Basketball Club Anhalt | ASC | ASC 46 Göttingen | BIELE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | JENA | Science City Jena | KÖP | BBC 90 Köpenick |
RASTA | RASTA Vechta | RONS | BTV Ronsdorf-Graben |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ANHALT | 6 | 129 | 1 | |
KÖP | 0 | -62 | 4 | |
RASTA | 4 | -23 | 2 | |
RONS | 2 | -44 | 3 |
10:45 | Samstag THG Teil 1 | |
251 | ANHALT | KÖP |
U10mIIB | 57 | 8 |
10:45 | Samstag THG Teil 2 | |
252 | RASTA | RONS |
U10mIIB | 39 | 29 |
12:45 | Samstag THG Teil 2 | |
258 | RONS | ANHALT |
U10mIIB | 9 | 46 |
12:45 | Samstag THG Teil3 | |
259 | KÖP | RASTA |
U10mIIB | 21 | 31 |
14:45 | Samstag THG Teil3 | |
265 | ANHALT | RASTA |
U10mIIB | 66 | 23 |
16:45 | Samstag THG Teil 1 | |
269 | KÖP | RONS |
U10mIIB | 33 | 36 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ASC | 0 | -95 | 4 | |
BIELE | 4 | -15 | 2 | |
DBV | 2 | -21 | 3 | |
JENA | 6 | 131 | 1 |
10:45 | Samstag THG Teil3 | |
253 | JENA | ASC |
U10mIIB | 76 | 7 |
12:45 | Samstag THG Teil 1 | |
257 | DBV | BIELE |
U10mIIB | 8 | 22 |
14:45 | Samstag THG Teil 1 | |
263 | BIELE | JENA |
U10mIIB | 22 | 61 |
14:45 | Samstag THG Teil 2 | |
264 | ASC | DBV |
U10mIIB | 15 | 31 |
16:45 | Samstag THG Teil 2 | |
270 | JENA | DBV |
U10mIIB | 42 | 19 |
16:45 | Samstag THG Teil3 | |
271 | ASC | BIELE |
U10mIIB | 22 | 32 |
Runde 2
10:00 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
707 | ANHALT | BIELE |
U10mIIB | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
65 | 45 |
10:00 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
708 | JENA | RASTA |
U10mIIB | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
50 | 22 |
09:00 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 1 | |
721 | RONS | ASC |
U10mIIB | 3. Gr I | 4. Gr II |
22 | 26 |
09:00 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 3 | |
723 | DBV | KÖP |
U10mIIB | 3. Gr II | 4. Gr I |
40 | 14 |
Runde 3
Platz 1-2
12:00 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
715 | ANHALT | JENA |
U10mIIB | G 707 | G 708 |
40 | 27 |
Platz 3-4
12:00 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
716 | BIELE | RASTA |
U10mIIB | V 707 | V 708 |
39 | 31 |
Platz 5-6
11:00 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 1 | |
727 | ASC | DBV |
U10mIIB | G 721 | G 723 |
24 | 32 |
Platz 7-8
11:00 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
728 | RONS | KÖP |
U10mIIB | V 721 | V 723 |
21 | 39 |