U12mIIC - U12 männlich Leistungsklasse II C
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA Berlin | BOV | Bovender SV | BREIT | TSV Breitengüßbach |
ERFURT | BC Erfurt | ESSEN | TuS Bad Essen | KÖP | BBC 90 Köpenick |
MOND | TuS Mondorf | STADE | VfL Stade | TITANS | Dresden Titans |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
BREIT | 4 | 36 | 1 | |
STADE | 0 | -36 | 3 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
58 | ALBA | BREIT |
U12mIIC | 25 | 41 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
60 | BREIT | STADE |
U12mIIC | 28 | 8 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
62 | ALBA | STADE |
U12mIIC | 43 | 27 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BOV | 0 | -55 | 3 | |
TITANS | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
MOND | 4 | 48 | 1 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
74 | BOV | TITANS |
U12mIIC | 23 | 46 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
76 | TITANS | MOND |
U12mIIC | 21 | 37 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
78 | BOV | MOND |
U12mIIC | 19 | 51 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
KÖP | 4 | 56 | 1 | |
ERFURT | 0 | -45 | 3 | |
ESSEN | 2 | -11 | 2 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
90 | KÖP | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | 57 | 22 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
92 | ERFURT | ESSEN |
U12mIIC | 40 | 50 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
94 | KÖP | ESSEN |
U12mIIC | 64 | 43 |
Runde 2
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
64 | BREIT | TITANS |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
45 | 30 |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
80 | MOND | ESSEN |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
46 | 44 |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
96 | KÖP | ALBA |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
51 | 46 |
Platz 7-9 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
STADE | 3. Gr I | 2 | -7 | 2 |
BOV | 3. Gr II | 4 | 19 | 1 |
ERFURT | 3. Gr III | 0 | -12 | 3 |
10:00 | Sonntag MPG Teil 3 | |
311 | STADE | BOV |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
33 | 41 |
10:50 | Sonntag MPG Teil 3 | |
312 | BOV | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
52 | 41 |
11:50 | Sonntag MPG Teil 3 | |
313 | STADE | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr III |
23 | 22 |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BREIT | G 64 | 0 | -33 | 3 |
MOND | G 80 | 4 | 39 | 1 |
KÖP | G 96 | 2 | -6 | 2 |
13:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
290 | KÖP | BREIT |
U12mIIC | G 96 | G 64 |
43 | 26 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
316 | BREIT | MOND |
U12mIIC | G 64 | G 80 |
31 | 47 |
11:50 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
318 | KÖP | MOND |
U12mIIC | G 96 | G 80 |
24 | 47 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
TITANS | V 64 | 0 | -35 | 3 |
ESSEN | V 80 | 2 | -3 | 2 |
ALBA | V 96 | 4 | 38 | 1 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
286 | TITANS | ESSEN |
U12mIIC | V 64 | V 80 |
34 | 37 |
10:50 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
287 | ESSEN | ALBA |
U12mIIC | V 80 | V 96 |
30 | 36 |
11:50 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
288 | TITANS | ALBA |
U12mIIC | V 64 | V 96 |
19 | 51 |