U11mI - U11 männlich Leistungsklasse I
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA Berlin | BG 74 | BG 74 Göttingen | BGZ | BG Zehlendorf |
CITY | City Basket Berlin | PAD | Paderborn Baskets | RIST | SC Rist Wedel |
TITANS | Dresden Titans | TUSLI | TuS Lichterfelde | ULM | Ratiopharm Ulm |
WINTZ | NBC Wintzenheim |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 4 | 41 | 1 | |
WINTZ | 4 | 36 | 2 | |
PAD | 0 | -107 | 4 | |
BGZ | 4 | 30 | 3 |
11:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
169 | ALBA | WINTZ |
U11mI | 37 | 43 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
170 | ALBA | PAD |
U11mI | 52 | 20 |
13:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
171 | WINTZ | BGZ |
U11mI | 45 | 46 |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
172 | BGZ | ALBA |
U11mI | 32 | 47 |
15:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
173 | WINTZ | PAD |
U11mI | 49 | 18 |
11:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
177 | PAD | BGZ |
U11mI | 18 | 62 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
RIST | 2 | -16 | 2 | |
TUSLI | 0 | -40 | 3 | |
ULM | 4 | 56 | 1 |
11:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
161 | RIST | TUSLI |
U11mI | 48 | 41 |
13:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
163 | TUSLI | ULM |
U11mI | 17 | 50 |
15:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
165 | RIST | ULM |
U11mI | 26 | 49 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BG 74 | 4 | 48 | 1 | |
CITY | 2 | 35 | 2 | |
TITANS | 0 | -83 | 3 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
162 | BG 74 | CITY |
U11mI | 47 | 32 |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
164 | CITY | TITANS |
U11mI | 74 | 24 |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
166 | BG 74 | TITANS |
U11mI | 50 | 17 |
Runde 2
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
168 | ULM | CITY |
U11mI | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
46 | 28 |
17:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
175 | ALBA | RIST |
U11mI | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
49 | 27 |
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
176 | BG 74 | WINTZ |
U11mI | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
29 | 45 |
10:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
330 | BGZ | TUSLI |
U11mI | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
51 | 29 |
10:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
335 | TITANS | PAD |
U11mI | 3. Gr III | 4. Gr I |
23 | 21 |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | G 175 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
ULM | G 168 | 0 | -15 | 3 |
WINTZ | G 176 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
09:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
329 | ALBA | ULM |
U11mI | G 175 | G 168 |
43 | 29 |
11:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
331 | ULM | WINTZ |
U11mI | G 168 | G 176 |
40 | 41 |
13:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
333 | ALBA | WINTZ |
U11mI | G 175 | G 176 |
29 | 36 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
RIST | V 175 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
CITY | V 168 | 0 | -24 | 3 |
BG 74 | V 176 | 4 | 23 | 1 |
09:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
334 | RIST | CITY |
U11mI | V 175 | V 168 |
46 | 35 |
11:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
336 | CITY | BG 74 |
U11mI | V 168 | V 176 |
37 | 50 |
13:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
338 | RIST | BG 74 |
U11mI | V 175 | V 176 |
26 | 36 |
Platz 7-8
12:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
332 | BGZ | TITANS |
U11mI | G 330 | G 335 |
40 | 15 |
Platz 9-10
12:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
337 | TUSLI | PAD |
U11mI | V 330 | V 335 |
51 | 23 |