U12mIIA - U12 männlich Leistungsklasse II A
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
BG 74 | BG 74 Göttingen | BGZ | BG Zehlendorf | BOTH | TuS Bothfeld |
BV 99 | BV Chemnitz 99 | DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | ELBE | Elbe Baskets |
HAM | VfL Hameln | HERZ | MTV Herzberg | KABEL | BB Boele-Kabel |
POTS | USV Potsdam | SGB | SG Braunschweig |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BG 74 | 0 | -37 | 2 | |
BV 99 | 4 | 37 | 1 |
13:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
179 | BG 74 | BV 99 |
U12mIIA | 25 | 46 |
15:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
181 | BV 99 | BG 74 |
U12mIIA | 44 | 28 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
HERZ | 2 | -14 | 2 | |
BGZ | 4 | 107 | 1 | |
HAM | 0 | -93 | 3 |
11:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
185 | HERZ | BGZ |
U12mIIA | 14 | 56 |
13:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
187 | BGZ | HAM |
U12mIIA | 73 | 8 |
15:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
189 | HERZ | HAM |
U12mIIA | 47 | 19 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BOTH | 2 | -15 | 2 | |
POTS | 4 | 89 | 1 | |
ELBE | 0 | -74 | 3 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
178 | BOTH | POTS |
U12mIIA | 18 | 55 |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
180 | POTS | ELBE |
U12mIIA | 72 | 20 |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
182 | BOTH | ELBE |
U12mIIA | 45 | 23 |
Gruppe IV | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
SGB | 4 | 46 | 1 | |
DBV | 2 | 14 | 2 | |
KABEL | 0 | -60 | 3 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
186 | SGB | DBV |
U12mIIA | 49 | 37 |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
188 | DBV | KABEL |
U12mIIA | 51 | 25 |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
190 | SGB | KABEL |
U12mIIA | 54 | 20 |
Runde 2
17:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
183 | BV 99 | HERZ |
U12mIIA | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
35 | 12 |
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
184 | POTS | DBV |
U12mIIA | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr IV |
51 | 28 |
17:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
191 | BGZ | BG 74 |
U12mIIA | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
57 | 11 |
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
192 | SGB | BOTH |
U12mIIA | 1. Gr IV | 2. Gr III |
67 | 18 |
Platz 9-11 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
HAM | 3. Gr II | 2 | 5 | 2 |
ELBE | 3. Gr III | 4 | 6 | 1 |
KABEL | 3. Gr IV | 0 | -11 | 3 |
10:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
355 | HAM | ELBE |
U12mIIA | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
40 | 45 |
11:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
356 | ELBE | KABEL |
U12mIIA | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr IV |
25 | 24 |
12:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
357 | HAM | KABEL |
U12mIIA | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr IV |
41 | 31 |
Runde 3
09:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
339 | HERZ | DBV |
U12mIIA | V 183 | V 184 |
17 | 35 |
10:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
340 | BV 99 | POTS |
U12mIIA | G 183 | G 184 |
40 | 37 |
09:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
344 | BG 74 | BOTH |
U12mIIA | V 191 | V 192 |
53 | 14 |
10:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
345 | BGZ | SGB |
U12mIIA | G 191 | G 192 |
67 | 32 |
Runde 4
Platz 1-2
12:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
347 | BV 99 | BGZ |
U12mIIA | G 340 | G 345 |
42 | 56 |
Platz 3-4
12:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
342 | POTS | SGB |
U12mIIA | V 340 | V 345 |
49 | 41 |
Platz 5-6
11:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
346 | DBV | BG 74 |
U12mIIA | G 339 | G 344 |
39 | 45 |
Platz 7-8
11:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
341 | HERZ | BOTH |
U12mIIA | V 339 | V 344 |
35 | 44 |