U10mIIB - U 10 männlich Leistungsklasse II B
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA Berlin | ERFURT | BC Erfurt | ESSEN | TuS Bad Essen |
HERK | TV Herkenrath | HERZ | MTV Herzberg | POTS | USV Potsdam |
ROTSCH | BG 89 Rotenburg-Scheeßel | WEENDE | SC Weende-Göttingen |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 6 | 90 | 1 | |
HERZ | 0 | -27 | 4 | |
ERFURT | 2 | -49 | 3 | |
ESSEN | 4 | -14 | 2 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
98 | ALBA | HERZ |
U10mIIB | 42 | 20 |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
99 | ERFURT | ESSEN |
U10mIIB | 24 | 27 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
100 | ALBA | ERFURT |
U10mIIB | 59 | 12 |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
101 | HERZ | ESSEN |
U10mIIB | 28 | 32 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
102 | ESSEN | ALBA |
U10mIIB | 28 | 49 |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
103 | HERZ | ERFURT |
U10mIIB | 35 | 36 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
WEENDE | 0 | -155 | 4 | |
ROTSCH | 4 | 49 | 2 | |
POTS | 6 | 92 | 1 | |
HERK | 2 | 14 | 3 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
106 | WEENDE | ROTSCH |
U10mIIB | 2 | 52 |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
107 | POTS | HERK |
U10mIIB | 30 | 9 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
108 | WEENDE | POTS |
U10mIIB | 3 | 58 |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
109 | ROTSCH | HERK |
U10mIIB | 35 | 20 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
110 | HERK | WEENDE |
U10mIIB | 55 | 5 |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
111 | ROTSCH | POTS |
U10mIIB | 26 | 42 |
Runde 2
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
306 | ERFURT | WEENDE |
U10mIIB | 3. Gr I | 4. Gr II |
87 | 0 |
10:50 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
307 | ALBA | ROTSCH |
U10mIIB | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
51 | 17 |
11:50 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
308 | POTS | ESSEN |
U10mIIB | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
32 | 13 |
10:50 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
317 | HERK | HERZ |
U10mIIB | 3. Gr II | 4. Gr I |
34 | 17 |
Runde 3
Platz 1-2
13:30 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
295 | ALBA | POTS |
U10mIIB | G 307 | G 308 |
25 | 11 |
Platz 3-4
13:30 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
310 | ROTSCH | ESSEN |
U10mIIB | V 307 | V 308 |
18 | 34 |
Platz 5-6
12:40 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
319 | ERFURT | HERK |
U10mIIB | G 306 | G 317 |
53 | 30 |
Platz 7-8
12:40 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
309 | WEENDE | HERZ |
U10mIIB | V 306 | V 317 |
0 | 49 |