Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA BERLIN | ASC | ASC 46 Göttingen | BOTH | TuS Bothfeld 04 |
CITY | City Basket Berlin | DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | KABEL | SG VFK Boele-Kabel |
KIENTZ | CK KIENTZHEIM | LIONS | SV Halle LIONS | MARB | BC Marburg |
MOND | TuS Mondorf | PAD | Paderborn Baskets | VECHTA | Rasta Vechta |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 0 | 0 | ||
MARB | 0 | 0 | ||
VECHTA | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
101 | ALBA | VECHTA |
U12mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
109 | VECHTA | MARB |
U12mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
117 | MARB | ALBA |
U12mIIA |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ASC | 0 | 0 | ||
CITY | 0 | 0 | ||
KABEL | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
102 | CITY | ASC |
U12mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
110 | ASC | KABEL |
U12mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
118 | KABEL | CITY |
U12mIIA |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BOTH | 0 | 0 | ||
DBV | 0 | 0 | ||
PAD | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
103 | DBV | PAD |
U12mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
111 | PAD | BOTH |
U12mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
119 | BOTH | DBV |
U12mIIA |
Gruppe IV | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
KIENTZ | 0 | 0 | ||
LIONS | 0 | 0 | ||
MOND | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
104 | LIONS | MOND |
U12mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
112 | MOND | KIENTZ |
U12mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
120 | KIENTZ | LIONS |
U12mIIA |
Runde 2
17:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
125 | ||
U12mIIA | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
126 | ||
U12mIIA | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr IV |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
127 | ||
U12mIIA | 1. Gr IV | 2. Gr III |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
128 | ||
U12mIIA | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
11:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
508 | ||
U12mIIA | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
10:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
534 | ||
U12mIIA | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr IV |
Runde 3
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
504 | ||
U12mIIA | V 127 | V 128 |
11:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
505 | ||
U12mIIA | G 125 | G 126 |
11:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
506 | ||
U12mIIA | G 127 | G 128 |
11:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
507 | ||
U12mIIA | V 125 | V 126 |
Runde 4
Platz 1-2
12:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
542 | ||
U12mIIA | G 505 | G 506 |
Platz 11-12
13:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
513 | ||
U12mIIA | V 508 | V 534 |
Platz 3-4
12:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
541 | ||
U12mIIA | V 505 | V 506 |
Platz 5-6
12:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
540 | ||
U12mIIA | G 507 | G 504 |
Platz 7-8
13:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
515 | ||
U12mIIA | V 507 | V 504 |
Platz 9-10
13:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
514 | ||
U12mIIA | G 508 | G 534 |