Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA BERLIN | BG74 | BG74 Göttingen | BOTH | TuS Bothfeld 04 |
DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | ERFURT | BC Erfurt | KIENTZ | CK KIENTZHEIM |
TKH | TK Hannover | UERD | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | VECHTA | Rasta Vechta |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 0 | 0 | ||
KIENTZ | 0 | 0 | ||
VECHTA | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
141 | ALBA | VECHTA |
U10mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
147 | VECHTA | KIENTZ |
U10mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
153 | KIENTZ | ALBA |
U10mIIA |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
DBV | 0 | 0 | ||
ERFURT | 0 | 0 | ||
TKH | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
142 | DBV | TKH |
U10mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
148 | TKH | ERFURT |
U10mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
154 | ERFURT | DBV |
U10mIIA |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BG74 | 0 | 0 | ||
BOTH | 0 | 0 | ||
UERD | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
143 | UERD | BOTH |
U10mIIA |
13:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
149 | BOTH | BG74 |
U10mIIA |
15:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
155 | BG74 | UERD |
U10mIIA |
Runde 2
17:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
159 | ||
U10mIIA | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
160 | ||
U10mIIA | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
17:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
161 | ||
U10mIIA | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
G 159 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 160 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 161 | 0 | 0 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
503 | ||
U10mIIA | G 159 | G 160 |
12:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
511 | ||
U10mIIA | G 160 | G 161 |
14:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
519 | ||
U10mIIA | G 161 | G 159 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
V 159 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 160 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 161 | 0 | 0 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
502 | ||
U10mIIA | V 159 | V 160 |
12:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
510 | ||
U10mIIA | V 160 | V 161 |
14:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
518 | ||
U10mIIA | V 161 | V 159 |
Platz 7-9 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
3. Gr I | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr II | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr III | 0 | 0 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
501 | ||
U10mIIA | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
12:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
509 | ||
U10mIIA | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
14:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
517 | ||
U10mIIA | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr I |