Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
BERNAU | SSV Lok Bernau | ESSEN | TuS Bad Essen | GOTHA | Basketball in Gotha |
ISS | ISS Berlin | LÖWEN | SG Bergische Löwen | MOND | TuS Mondorf |
SOEST | BC 70 Soest | TITAN | Dresden Titans | USV | USV Halle |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
GOTHA | 0 | 0 | ||
ISS | 0 | 0 | ||
LÖWEN | 0 | 0 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
144 | ISS | LÖWEN |
U10mIIB |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
150 | LÖWEN | GOTHA |
U10mIIB |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
156 | GOTHA | ISS |
U10mIIB |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BERNAU | 0 | 0 | ||
SOEST | 0 | 0 | ||
TITAN | 0 | 0 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
145 | BERNAU | SOEST |
U10mIIB |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
151 | SOEST | TITAN |
U10mIIB |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
157 | TITAN | BERNAU |
U10mIIB |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ESSEN | 0 | 0 | ||
MOND | 0 | 0 | ||
USV | 0 | 0 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
146 | MOND | ESSEN |
U10mIIB |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
152 | ESSEN | USV |
U10mIIB |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
158 | USV | MOND |
U10mIIB |
Runde 2
18:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
162 | ||
U10mIIB | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
163 | ||
U10mIIB | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
164 | ||
U10mIIB | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
G 162 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 163 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 164 | 0 | 0 |
9:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
533 | ||
U10mIIB | G 162 | G 163 |
11:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
539 | ||
U10mIIB | G 163 | G 164 |
13:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
545 | ||
U10mIIB | G 164 | G 162 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
V 162 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 163 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 164 | 0 | 0 |
9:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
532 | ||
U10mIIB | V 162 | V 163 |
11:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
538 | ||
U10mIIB | V 163 | V 164 |
13:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
544 | ||
U10mIIB | V 164 | V 162 |
Platz 7-9 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
3. Gr I | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr II | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr III | 0 | 0 |
9:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
531 | ||
U10mIIB | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
11:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
537 | ||
U10mIIB | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
13:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
543 | ||
U10mIIB | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr I |