U12 männlich Leistungsklasse II C
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACT | ACT Kassel | ASC | ASC 46 Göttingen | BOV | Bovender SV |
COBURG | BBC Coburg e.V. | DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | ERFURT | Baketball Club Erfurt e.V. |
GOTHA | Basketball in Gotha e.V. | KIND | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 e.V. | RUDOW | TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. Basketball |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ACT | 4 | 142 | 1 | |
KIND | 0 | -110 | 3 | |
RUDOW | 2 | -32 | 2 |
12:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 1 | |
344 | RUDOW | KIND |
U12mIIC | 46 | 8 |
14:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 1 | |
350 | KIND | ACT |
U12mIIC | 9 | 81 |
16:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 1 | |
356 | ACT | RUDOW |
U12mIIC | 83 | 13 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BOV | 0 | -71 | 3 | |
DBV | 4 | 120 | 1 | |
ERFURT | 2 | -49 | 2 |
12:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil2 | |
345 | ERFURT | BOV |
U12mIIC | 49 | 45 |
14:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil2 | |
351 | BOV | DBV |
U12mIIC | 17 | 84 |
16:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil2 | |
357 | DBV | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | 73 | 20 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ASC | 0 | -68 | 3 | |
COBURG | 2 | -11 | 2 | |
GOTHA | 4 | 79 | 1 |
12:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 3 | |
346 | ASC | COBURG |
U12mIIC | 26 | 41 |
14:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 3 | |
352 | GOTHA | ASC |
U12mIIC | 59 | 6 |
16:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 3 | |
358 | COBURG | GOTHA |
U12mIIC | 33 | 59 |
Runde 2
18:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 1 | |
362 | ACT | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
65 | 27 |
18:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil2 | |
363 | DBV | COBURG |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
83 | 15 |
18:00 | Samstag BBS II Teil 3 | |
364 | GOTHA | RUDOW |
U12mIIC | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
75 | 9 |
Platz 7-9 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
3. Gr I | KIND | 2 | -39 | 2 |
3. Gr II | BOV | 0 | -4 | 3 |
3. Gr III | ASC | 4 | 43 | 1 |
09:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
501 | KIND | BOV |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
2 | 0 |
11:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
509 | BOV | ASC |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
0 | 2 |
13:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
517 | ASC | KIND |
U12mIIC | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr I |
61 | 20 |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
G 362 | ACT | 4 | 93 | 1 |
G 363 | DBV | 2 | -14 | 2 |
G 364 | GOTHA | 0 | -79 | 3 |
10:00 | Sonntag FKG I Teil 2 | |
405 | ACT | DBV |
U12mIIC | G 362 | G 363 |
58 | 29 |
12:00 | Sonntag FKG I Teil 2 | |
411 | DBV | GOTHA |
U12mIIC | G 363 | G 364 |
56 | 41 |
14:00 | Sonntag FKG II Teil 2 | |
437 | GOTHA | ACT |
U12mIIC | G 364 | G 362 |
13 | 77 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
V 362 | ERFURT | 4 | 66 | 1 |
V 363 | COBURG | 2 | -5 | 2 |
V 364 | RUDOW | 0 | -61 | 3 |
10:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
505 | ERFURT | COBURG |
U12mIIC | V 362 | V 363 |
36 | 12 |
12:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
513 | COBURG | RUDOW |
U12mIIC | V 363 | V 364 |
38 | 19 |
14:00 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
521 | RUDOW | ERFURT |
U12mIIC | V 364 | V 362 |
17 | 59 |