U12 männlich Leistungsklasse II - B
Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANHALT | BC Anhalt | BG74 | BG74 Göttingen | ESSEN | TuS Bad Essen |
HAM | VfL Hameln | ISS | ISS Berlin | KIRCH | TSV Kirchhain |
LÖWEN | SG Bergische Löwen | POTS | USV Potsdam | STADE | VfL Stade |
TITAN | Dresden Titans | TUSLI | TuS Lichterfelde Basketball | WUPP | Südwest Baskets Wuppertal |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ANHALT | 4 | 58 | 1 | |
BG74 | 2 | -13 | 2 | |
ISS | 0 | -45 | 3 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
105 | ISS | BG74 |
U12mIIB | 23 | 33 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
113 | BG74 | ANHALT |
U12mIIB | 29 | 52 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
121 | ANHALT | ISS |
U12mIIB | 45 | 10 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ESSEN | 4 | 108 | 1 | |
KIRCH | 0 | -152 | 3 | |
TUSLI | 2 | 44 | 2 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
106 | TUSLI | ESSEN |
U12mIIB | 25 | 52 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
114 | ESSEN | KIRCH |
U12mIIB | 86 | 5 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
122 | KIRCH | TUSLI |
U12mIIB | 9 | 80 |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
POTS | 2 | -21 | 2 | |
STADE | 0 | -44 | 3 | |
WUPP | 4 | 65 | 1 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
107 | POTS | STADE |
U12mIIB | 39 | 22 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
115 | STADE | WUPP |
U12mIIB | 22 | 49 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
123 | WUPP | POTS |
U12mIIB | 54 | 16 |
Gruppe IV | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
HAM | 2 | -10 | 2 | |
LÖWEN | 0 | -17 | 3 | |
TITAN | 4 | 27 | 1 |
12:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
108 | TITAN | HAM |
U12mIIB | 38 | 24 |
14:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
116 | HAM | LÖWEN |
U12mIIB | 37 | 33 |
16:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
124 | LÖWEN | TITAN |
U12mIIB | 21 | 34 |
Runde 2
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
129 | ANHALT | TUSLI |
U12mIIB | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
27 | 34 |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
130 | WUPP | HAM |
U12mIIB | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr IV |
67 | 8 |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 3 | |
131 | TITAN | POTS |
U12mIIB | 1. Gr IV | 2. Gr III |
21 | 47 |
18:00 | Samstag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
132 | ESSEN | BG74 |
U12mIIB | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr I |
59 | 17 |
10:30 | Sonntag MPG Teil 1 | |
654 | ISS | KIRCH |
U12mIIB | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
36 | 7 |
10:30 | Sonntag MPG Teil 3 | |
656 | STADE | LÖWEN |
U12mIIB | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr IV |
56 | 20 |
Runde 3
10:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
508 | TUSLI | WUPP |
U12mIIB | G 129 | G 130 |
31 | 63 |
10:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 1 | |
534 | POTS | ESSEN |
U12mIIB | G 131 | G 132 |
22 | 30 |
10:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 2 | |
535 | ANHALT | HAM |
U12mIIB | V 129 | V 130 |
56 | 10 |
10:45 | Sonntag Geismar II Teil 3 | |
536 | TITAN | BG74 |
U12mIIB | V 131 | V 132 |
31 | 39 |
Platz 11-12
12:30 | Sonntag MPG Teil 1 | |
660 | KIRCH | LÖWEN |
U12mIIB | V 654 | V 656 |
21 | 59 |
Platz 9-10
12:30 | Sonntag MPG Teil 3 | |
662 | ISS | STADE |
U12mIIB | G 654 | G 656 |
16 | 46 |
Runde 4
Platz 1-2
12:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 2 | |
514 | WUPP | ESSEN |
U12mIIB | G 508 | G 534 |
64 | 32 |
Platz 3-4
12:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 1 | |
513 | TUSLI | POTS |
U12mIIB | V 508 | V 534 |
20 | 32 |
Platz 5-6
13:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
520 | ANHALT | BG74 |
U12mIIB | G 535 | G 536 |
55 | 25 |
Platz 7-8
12:30 | Sonntag Geismar I Teil 4 | |
516 | HAM | TITAN |
U12mIIB | V 535 | V 536 |
26 | 58 |