40. Miniturnier
15. - 16. Juni 2019

Samstag S-Arena

DownloadDownload_sw
ZEIT Teil 1 Teil 2 Teil 3 Teil 4
11:00 301GIRLSSOEST302ALBAWEIT303SLOVASC304BERNAUDÜSS
U10wU10wU10wU10w
 3323 3611 388 753
REF:FRIED U10mI (P)REF:BERNAU U10mI (P)REF:NÜRN U10mI (P)REF:Thewes, M.
KG:TUSLI U10mI KG:BG74 U10mI KG:ASC U10mI KG:ALBA U10mI
12:00 305TUSLIJENA306BGZBG74307FRIEDASC308ALBANÜRN
U10mIU10mIU10mIU10mI
 5336 4622 3153 4232
REF:ALBA U10w (P)REF:LÖWEN U10w (P)REF:BONN U10w (P)REF:BERNAU U10w (P)
KG:GIRLS U10w KG:ALBA U10w KG:SLOV U10w KG:BERNAU U10w
13:00 309SOESTOTB310WEITLONG311ASCBONN312DÜSSLÖWEN
U10wU10wU10wU10w
 311 2231 1747 576
REF:Thewes, M.REF:FRIED U10mI (P)REF:NINERS U10mI (P)REF:BERNAU U10mI (P)
KG:TITAN U10mI KG:BGZ U10mI KG:FRIED U10mI KG:NINERS U10mI
14:00 313JENASTARS314BG74TITAN315ASCNINERS316NÜRNBERNAU
U10mIU10mIU10mIU10mI
 3745 2728 3032 4110
REF:SOEST U10w (P)REF:WEIT U10w (P)REF:SLOV U10w (P)REF:Brendel, N. (P)
KG:SOEST U10w KG:WEIT U10w KG:ASC U10w KG:DÜSS U10w
15:00 317OTBGIRLS318LONGALBA319BONNSLOV320LÖWENBERNAU
U10wU10wU10wU10w
 037 2639 1425 3224
REF:FRIED U10mI (P)REF:TITAN U10mI (P)REF:NÜRN U10mI (P)REF:Büschlepp, J. (P)
KG:JENA U10mI KG:STARS U10mI KG:BERNAU U10mI KG:NÜRN U10mI
16:00 321STARSTUSLI322TITANBGZ323NINERSFRIED324BERNAUALBA
U10mIU10mIU10mIU10mI
 4338 2151 3021 356
REF:ALBA U10w (P)REF:BONN U10w (P)REF:Brendel, N. (P)REF:Büschlepp, J. (P)
KG:OTB U10w KG:LONG U10w KG:BONN U10w KG:LÖWEN U10w
17:00 3251. Gr I2. Gr II3261. Gr II2. Gr I3271. Gr III2. Gr IV3281. Gr IV2. Gr III
U10wGIRLSLONGU10wALBASOESTU10wSLOVLÖWENU10wDÜSSBONN
 3514 2023 633 4136
REF:FRIED U10mI (P)REF:TITAN U10mI (P)REF:NINERS U10mI (P)REF:SLOV U10w (P)
KG:2. Gr I U10mI KG:2. Gr II U10mI KG:2. Gr III U10mI KG:2. Gr IV U10mI
18:00 3291. Gr I2. Gr II3301. Gr II2. Gr I3311. Gr III2. Gr IV3321. Gr IV2. Gr III
U10mISTARSTITANU10mIBGZTUSLIU10mININERSNÜRNU10mIALBAASC
 4338 3617 3337 4921
REF:SOEST U10w (P)REF:WEIT U10w (P)REF:LÖWEN U10w (P)REF:Büschlepp, J. (P)
KG:2. Gr I U10w KG:2. Gr II U10w KG:2. Gr III U10w KG:2. Gr IV U10w